Owosso Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

New Headline

New Headline 2

New Headline 3

5/13/2023 - Owosso Speedway

5/13/2023 - Owosso Speedway

Owosso, MI

$2500 to Win Modifieds! $1000 Trucks! $1500 Street Stocks! $850a $650b F.W.D

$2500 to Win Modifieds! $1000 Trucks! $1500 Street Stocks! $850a $650b Sport Compacts! Experience the thrill of high-speed racing like never before at Owosso Speedway
From the moment you enter our facility, you'll be immersed in the sights, sounds, and smells of racing. The roar of the engines, the smell of burning rubber, and the thrill of victory will all come together to create an unforgettable experience.
Whether you're a seasoned racing fan or a newcomer to the sport, you'll find something to love at Owosso Speedway. With top drivers from around the country competing for big prizes in categories like Modifieds, Pure Stocks, and more, there's never a dull moment on the track. And the best part? You can be a part of it all for just $14 at the front gate. If you're 20 and under, you get in for free! Plus, we have an open cooler policy, so you can bring your own refreshments and enjoy the race in style.
Don't miss out on the excitement at Owosso Speedway. Get your tickets now!

Classes

  • Modified33 entries
  • Street Stocks15 entries
  • Truck Series13 entries
  • Sport Compact31 entries

Track Contact

News

Cruz Doubles Down at Owosso Opener
Cruz Doubles Down at Owosso Opener

Despite Mother Nature’s continued efforts to throw a wrench in the 2023 season with a mid-afternoon shower, a packed crowd piled in to witness the grand reopening of the Owosso Speedway. Close to 100...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Modified

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Kyle Hayden Kyle Hayden Clio, MI Clio, MI 2
2 9 93 Curtis Spencer Curtis Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 7
3 6 37 Trevor Berry Trevor Berry Clio, MI Clio, MI 3
4 8 10N David McManus David McManus Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 4
5 12 62 Steven Pelky II Steven Pelky II Durand, MI Durand, MI 7
6 2 21C Nick Clemens Nick Clemens Clio, MI Clio, MI -4
7 11 35 Evan Foster Evan Foster Clarkston, MI Clarkston, MI 4
8 5 12 Nick Lechota Nick Lechota Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -3
9 7 T3 Walt Obrinske Jr Walt Obrinske Jr Albion, MI Albion, MI -2
10 4 31 Jason Parish Jason Parish Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI -6
11 13 7 Jon McNett Jon McNett Potterville, MI Potterville, MI 2
12 1 4C Jason Congdon Jason Congdon Clio, MI Clio, MI -11
13 20 116 Harold Fair Jr. Harold Fair Jr. Milan, MI Milan, MI 7
14 16 12W Luke Warhurst Luke Warhurst Dexter, MI Dexter, MI 2
15 14 43 Michael Brooks Michael Brooks Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -1
16 18 39 Dave Christensen Dave Christensen Clio, MI Clio, MI 2
17 17 3 Alexander Donnert Alexander Donnert Ovid, MI Ovid, MI -
18 15 61 Brad Springer Brad Springer Hudson, IN Hudson, IN -3
19 21 1 Jonathan Beach Jonathan Beach Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
20 DNF 19 1W Rick Wiecorek Rick Wiecorek Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI -1
21 DNF 22 559 Damian Lytle Damian Lytle Laingsburg, MI Laingsburg, MI 1
22 DNF 10 20 Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -12
20 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Andrew Groff Andrew Groff Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI 1
2 4 5 Matt Mueller Matt Mueller Auburn, MI Auburn, MI 2
3 11 36 Billy Luckhurst Billy Luckhurst Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 8
4 5 8 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith 1
5 3 66 Cole Carper Cole Carper Ashley, IN Ashley, IN -2
6 1 86 Scott Clifford Scott Clifford New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI -5
DNS 6 81 Kale Asztalos Kale Asztalos Angola, IN Angola, IN -
DNS 8 98T Bob Clark Bob Clark Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -
DNS 7 2 Rich Eady Rich Eady Otter Lake, MI Otter Lake, MI -
DNS 9 21 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI -
DNS 10 27L Nick Larabee Nick Larabee Hastings, MI Hastings, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith 2
2 4 5 Matt Mueller Matt Mueller Auburn, MI Auburn, MI 2
3 5 36 Billy Luckhurst Billy Luckhurst Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 2
4 1 2 Rich Eady Rich Eady Otter Lake, MI Otter Lake, MI -3
5 DNF 6 66 Cole Carper Cole Carper Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 1
DNS 7 98T Bob Clark Bob Clark Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -
DNS 9 27L Nick Larabee Nick Larabee Hastings, MI Hastings, MI -
DNS 2 81 Kale Asztalos Kale Asztalos Angola, IN Angola, IN -
DNS 8 21 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 559 Damian Lytle Damian Lytle Laingsburg, MI Laingsburg, MI 2
2 2 86 Scott Clifford Scott Clifford New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI -
3 5 116 Harold Fair Jr. Harold Fair Jr. Milan, MI Milan, MI 2
4 7 39 Dave Christensen Dave Christensen Clio, MI Clio, MI 3
5 4 1 Jonathan Beach Jonathan Beach Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
6 8 3 Alexander Donnert Alexander Donnert Ovid, MI Ovid, MI 2
7 BF 6 1W Rick Wiecorek Rick Wiecorek Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI -1
8 DNF 1 27 Andrew Groff Andrew Groff Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI -7
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12W Luke Warhurst Luke Warhurst Dexter, MI Dexter, MI -
2 2 61 Brad Springer Brad Springer Hudson, IN Hudson, IN -
3 5 62 Steven Pelky II Steven Pelky II Durand, MI Durand, MI 2
4 7 20 Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 3
5 6 35 Evan Foster Evan Foster Clarkston, MI Clarkston, MI 1
6 4 7 Jon McNett Jon McNett Potterville, MI Potterville, MI -2
7 3 43 Michael Brooks Michael Brooks Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -4
8 DNF 8 4C Jason Congdon Jason Congdon Clio, MI Clio, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21C Nick Clemens Nick Clemens Clio, MI Clio, MI -
2 2 22 Kyle Hayden Kyle Hayden Clio, MI Clio, MI -
3 3 31 Jason Parish Jason Parish Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI -
4 7 10N David McManus David McManus Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 3
5 8 93 Curtis Spencer Curtis Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 3
6 DNF 4 12 Nick Lechota Nick Lechota Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -2
7 DNF 5 37 Trevor Berry Trevor Berry Clio, MI Clio, MI -2
8 DNF 6 T3 Walt Obrinske Jr Walt Obrinske Jr Albion, MI Albion, MI -2

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 93 Curtis Spencer Curtis Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 15.297
2 21 10N David McManus David McManus Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 15.392
3 23 T3 Walt Obrinske Jr Walt Obrinske Jr Albion, MI Albion, MI 15.402
4 2 37 Trevor Berry Trevor Berry Clio, MI Clio, MI 15.402
5 17 12 Nick Lechota Nick Lechota Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 15.427
6 31 31 Jason Parish Jason Parish Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 15.489
7 13 22 Kyle Hayden Kyle Hayden Clio, MI Clio, MI 15.504
8 16 21C Nick Clemens Nick Clemens Clio, MI Clio, MI 15.515
9 19 4C Jason Congdon Jason Congdon Clio, MI Clio, MI 15.557
10 20 20 Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 15.576
11 4 35 Evan Foster Evan Foster Clarkston, MI Clarkston, MI 15.594
12 1 62 Steven Pelky II Steven Pelky II Durand, MI Durand, MI 15.611
13 26 7 Jon McNett Jon McNett Potterville, MI Potterville, MI 15.636
14 9 43 Michael Brooks Michael Brooks Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 15.650
15 5 61 Brad Springer Brad Springer Hudson, IN Hudson, IN 15.682
16 28 12W Luke Warhurst Luke Warhurst Dexter, MI Dexter, MI 15.696
17 14 3 Alexander Donnert Alexander Donnert Ovid, MI Ovid, MI 15.710
18 12 39 Dave Christensen Dave Christensen Clio, MI Clio, MI 15.733
19 24 1W Rick Wiecorek Rick Wiecorek Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 15.841
20 11 116 Harold Fair Jr. Harold Fair Jr. Milan, MI Milan, MI 15.851
21 15 1 Jonathan Beach Jonathan Beach Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 15.900
22 3 559 Damian Lytle Damian Lytle Laingsburg, MI Laingsburg, MI 15.958
Top 22 transfer
23 29 86 Scott Clifford Scott Clifford New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 15.972
24 7 27 Andrew Groff Andrew Groff Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI 15.976
25 6 66 Cole Carper Cole Carper Ashley, IN Ashley, IN 15.990
26 8 36 Billy Luckhurst Billy Luckhurst Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 16.079
27 10 5 Matt Mueller Matt Mueller Auburn, MI Auburn, MI 16.118
28 27 8 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith 16.134
29 30 81 Kale Asztalos Kale Asztalos Angola, IN Angola, IN 16.213
30 22 2 Rich Eady Rich Eady Otter Lake, MI Otter Lake, MI 16.879
DNS 33 98T Bob Clark Bob Clark Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 16.879
DNS 25 21 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 16.879
DNS 32 27L Nick Larabee Nick Larabee Hastings, MI Hastings, MI 16.879

Street Stocks

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 M15 Lonnie Saumier Lonnie Saumier Davison, MI Davison, MI 7
2 5 42 Bo Smith Bo Smith Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 3
3 1 11 Colin Bozell Colin Bozell Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -2
4 11 12 Nick Lechota Nick Lechota Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 7
5 2 51 Ron Hart Ron Hart Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -3
6 7 X17 Christopher Begg Christopher Begg Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 1
7 6 8 Tristan Crago Tristan Crago Orland, IN Orland, IN -1
8 3 28 John Leonard John Leonard Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -5
9 12 2A Fred Cummings Jr. Fred Cummings Jr. Bridgeport, MI Bridgeport, MI 3
10 15 14 Darrin Wilson Darrin Wilson Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 5
11 14 10 Kenneth Stevens Kenneth Stevens Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI 3
12 4 3 Chris Munson Chris Munson Chelsea, MI Chelsea, MI -8
13 9 71 Daniel Frye Jr Daniel Frye Jr Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI -4
14 13 22 DJ Oxford DJ Oxford Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -1
15 10 20 Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -5
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 3 Chris Munson Chris Munson Chelsea, MI Chelsea, MI 7
2 6 51 Ron Hart Ron Hart Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 4
3 5 11 Colin Bozell Colin Bozell Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 2
4 7 28 John Leonard John Leonard Fenton, MI Fenton, MI 3
5 1 14 Darrin Wilson Darrin Wilson Prescott, MI Prescott, MI -4
6 3 22 DJ Oxford DJ Oxford Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -3
7 2 10 Kenneth Stevens Kenneth Stevens Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI -5
8 4 2A Fred Cummings Jr. Fred Cummings Jr. Bridgeport, MI Bridgeport, MI -4
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 M15 Lonnie Saumier Lonnie Saumier Davison, MI Davison, MI 3
2 1 42 Bo Smith Bo Smith Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -1
3 5 71 Daniel Frye Jr Daniel Frye Jr Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 2
4 3 X17 Christopher Begg Christopher Begg Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -1
5 2 8 Tristan Crago Tristan Crago Orland, IN Orland, IN -3
6 6 20 Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -
DNS 7 12 Nick Lechota Nick Lechota Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 12 Nick Lechota Nick Lechota Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 16.420
2 7 20 Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 16.590
3 5 71 Daniel Frye Jr Daniel Frye Jr Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 16.645
4 12 M15 Lonnie Saumier Lonnie Saumier Davison, MI Davison, MI 16.697
5 1 X17 Christopher Begg Christopher Begg Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 16.731
6 3 8 Tristan Crago Tristan Crago Orland, IN Orland, IN 16.773
7 13 42 Bo Smith Bo Smith Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 16.831
8 10 3 Chris Munson Chris Munson Chelsea, MI Chelsea, MI 16.883
9 9 28 John Leonard John Leonard Fenton, MI Fenton, MI 16.918
10 6 51 Ron Hart Ron Hart Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 17.020
11 2 11 Colin Bozell Colin Bozell Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 17.025
12 4 2A Fred Cummings Jr. Fred Cummings Jr. Bridgeport, MI Bridgeport, MI 17.091
13 11 22 DJ Oxford DJ Oxford Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 17.354
14 14 10 Kenneth Stevens Kenneth Stevens Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI 17.681
15 15 14 Darrin Wilson Darrin Wilson Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 17.810
All transfer

Truck Series

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 7 Zane Cruz Zane Cruz Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 8
2 10 74 James Gokee Jr James Gokee Jr 8
3 4 71 James Gokee James Gokee Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 1
4 5 85 Anthony Hart Anthony Hart Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 1
5 8 21 Greg Long Jr Greg Long Jr Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 3
6 1 18 Zack Lopez Zack Lopez Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI -5
7 3 38 Gregory Long III Gregory Long III Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI -4
8 12 55 Anthony Duvernois Anthony Duvernois Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI 4
9 11 51 Richard Gillett Richard Gillett Clio, MI Clio, MI 2
10 DNF 2 47 Dan Shamel Dan Shamel Clio, MI Clio, MI -8
11 DNF 7 X15 Shelby Gokee Shelby Gokee Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -4
12 DNF 13 44T Tim Crabb Tim Crabb Millington, MI Millington, MI 1
13 DNF 6 47X Joseph Shamel Joseph Shamel Clio, MI Clio, MI -7
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 71 James Gokee James Gokee Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 5
2 5 38 Gregory Long III Gregory Long III Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 3
3 3 18 Zack Lopez Zack Lopez Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI -
4 1 55 Anthony Duvernois Anthony Duvernois Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI -3
5 4 47 Dan Shamel Dan Shamel Clio, MI Clio, MI -1
6 2 51 Richard Gillett Richard Gillett Clio, MI Clio, MI -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7 Zane Cruz Zane Cruz Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 3
2 5 74 James Gokee Jr James Gokee Jr 3
3 1 85 Anthony Hart Anthony Hart Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -2
4 3 X15 Shelby Gokee Shelby Gokee Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -1
5 2 47X Joseph Shamel Joseph Shamel Clio, MI Clio, MI -3
6 44T Tim Crabb Tim Crabb Millington, MI Millington, MI -
DNS 6 21 Greg Long Jr Greg Long Jr Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI -
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 74 James Gokee Jr James Gokee Jr 18.959
2 1 7 Zane Cruz Zane Cruz Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 19.067
3 8 21 Greg Long Jr Greg Long Jr Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 19.169
4 6 X15 Shelby Gokee Shelby Gokee Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 19.343
5 11 47X Joseph Shamel Joseph Shamel Clio, MI Clio, MI 19.488
6 7 85 Anthony Hart Anthony Hart Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 19.520
7 4 71 James Gokee James Gokee Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 19.556
8 9 38 Gregory Long III Gregory Long III Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 19.807
9 10 47 Dan Shamel Dan Shamel Clio, MI Clio, MI 19.978
10 12 18 Zack Lopez Zack Lopez Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 19.990
11 3 51 Richard Gillett Richard Gillett Clio, MI Clio, MI 20.163
12 2 55 Anthony Duvernois Anthony Duvernois Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI 20.488
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 74 James Gokee Jr James Gokee Jr 18.959
2 4 7 Zane Cruz Zane Cruz Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 19.067
3 5 21 Greg Long Jr Greg Long Jr Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 19.169
4 11 X15 Shelby Gokee Shelby Gokee Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 19.343
5 8 47X Joseph Shamel Joseph Shamel Clio, MI Clio, MI 19.488
6 3 85 Anthony Hart Anthony Hart Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 19.520
7 9 71 James Gokee James Gokee Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 19.556
8 6 38 Gregory Long III Gregory Long III Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 19.807
9 7 47 Dan Shamel Dan Shamel Clio, MI Clio, MI 19.978
10 12 18 Zack Lopez Zack Lopez Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 19.990
11 2 51 Richard Gillett Richard Gillett Clio, MI Clio, MI 20.163
12 1 55 Anthony Duvernois Anthony Duvernois Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI 20.488

Sport Compact

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 27 Matthew Elsey Jr Matthew Elsey Jr Otsego, MI Otsego, MI 6
2 8 19 John Eastman John Eastman Gaines, MI Gaines, MI 6
3 6 S16 Eric Spencer Eric Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 3
4 5 16 Adam Krzykowski Adam Krzykowski Yale, MI Yale, MI 1
5 1 11 Rodney Russell II Rodney Russell II Portage, MI Portage, MI -4
6 2 96 Mitch Dorin Mitch Dorin Holt, MI Holt, MI -4
7 4 6 Pat Dent Pat Dent Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -3
8 3 79 Nicholas Murdock Nicholas Murdock Brant, MI Brant, MI -5
9 9 24 Josh Salander Josh Salander Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Rodney Russell II Rodney Russell II Portage, MI Portage, MI -
2 2 96 Mitch Dorin Mitch Dorin Holt, MI Holt, MI -
3 3 79 Nicholas Murdock Nicholas Murdock Brant, MI Brant, MI -
4 5 24 Josh Salander Josh Salander Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 1
DNS 4 19 John Eastman John Eastman Gaines, MI Gaines, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 27 Matthew Elsey Jr Matthew Elsey Jr Otsego, MI Otsego, MI 3
2 3 S16 Eric Spencer Eric Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 1
3 1 6 Pat Dent Pat Dent Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -2
4 2 16 Adam Krzykowski Adam Krzykowski Yale, MI Yale, MI -2

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 27 Matthew Elsey Jr Matthew Elsey Jr Otsego, MI Otsego, MI 17.107
2 31 S16 Eric Spencer Eric Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 17.385
3 19 16 Adam Krzykowski Adam Krzykowski Yale, MI Yale, MI 17.670
4 5 6 Pat Dent Pat Dent Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 17.844
5 7 19 John Eastman John Eastman Gaines, MI Gaines, MI 17.922
6 20 79 Nicholas Murdock Nicholas Murdock Brant, MI Brant, MI 17.953
7 6 96 Mitch Dorin Mitch Dorin Holt, MI Holt, MI 18.077
8 24 11 Rodney Russell II Rodney Russell II Portage, MI Portage, MI 18.140
9 26 24 Josh Salander Josh Salander Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 18.304
Top 9 transfer
10 4 7 Zane Cruz Zane Cruz Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 18.785
11 14 54 Corbin Kelley Corbin Kelley Pompeii, MI Pompeii, MI 19.037
12 12 38 Bobbi Jo Jernigan Bobbi Jo Jernigan Morrice, MI Morrice, MI 19.043
13 29 23 Adam Whitaker Adam Whitaker Saint Charles, MI Saint Charles, MI 19.091
14 1 14 Jeffrey Asmus Jeffrey Asmus Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI 19.188
15 16 777 Gary Koepke Gary Koepke Hale, MI Hale, MI 19.204
16 13 88 Kenedi Jernigan Kenedi Jernigan Morrice, MI Morrice, MI 19.276
17 30 0 Ollie Workman Ollie Workman Ovid, MI Ovid, MI 19.357
18 10 36 Scott Elsey Scott Elsey Allegan, MI Allegan, MI 19.403
19 17 3 Mike Koepke Mike Koepke Hale, MI Hale, MI 19.437
20 8 12 Marq Eaton Marq Eaton Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 19.675
21 25 25 Dominick Salander Dominick Salander Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 19.777
22 15 05 Cole Koepke Cole Koepke Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 19.966
23 11 81 Brandy Emerson Brandy Emerson South Haven, MI South Haven, MI 20.091
24 23 95 Keith Rivers III Keith Rivers III Standish, MI Standish, MI 20.300
25 27 7X Josh Shiver Josh Shiver Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 20.347
26 21 3G Tyler Oakley Tyler Oakley Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 20.360
27 18 89 Abigail Kolb Abigail Kolb St. Charles, MI St. Charles, MI 20.385
28 2 T16 Chad Baker Chad Baker 20.573
29 22 32 Madison Orta Madison Orta Ovid, MI Ovid, MI 21.467
DNS 3 47 Ron Crawford Ron Crawford Tawas, MI Tawas, MI 21.467
DNS 28 1 Damian Watters Damian Watters Bentley, MI Bentley, MI 21.467

Next Event

Today!

Driver Registration Buy Tickets!


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Our Partners