Owosso Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

New Headline

New Headline 2

New Headline 3

9/23/2023 - Owosso Speedway

9/23/2023 - Owosso Speedway

Owosso, MI

THE ICONIC OWOSSO NATIONALS!!! (6pm start time)

Attention all racing fans - the iconic 28th Annual Owosso Nationals is here, and you won't want to miss it (6pm start) ! This can't-miss event features the best drivers in the region competing in the Quad Crown Outlaw Super Championship Feature, as well as Modifieds, Street Stocks, Pure Stocks, American Trucks, Late Model Sportsman, and Sport Compacts It's a full night of high-octane racing action, and we want you to be there to witness it all! With a low admission price of just $14 for adults and free admission for kids 20 and under, it's an affordable and family-friendly event! Plus, Owosso Speedway is an open cooler facility, so you can bring your own refreshments and make a day of it or for the convenience select items from our delicious, value priced menu's! Don't wait - get your tickets now for the iconic 28th Annual Owosso Nationals and experience all the excitement of live racing at its finest. Pick out the Nationals Shirt just for you at the gift store! See you at the track!

Classes

  • Modified37 entries
  • Sport Compact14 entries
  • Pure Stock22 entries
  • Street Stocks21 entries
  • Late Model Sportsman21 entries
  • Truck Series13 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Modified

35 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 7W Josh Ware Josh Ware Barbeau, MI Barbeau, MI 10
2 3 21 Nick Clemens Nick Clemens Clio, MI Clio, MI 1
3 1 1 Mike Luberda Jr. Mike Luberda Jr. Augres, MI Augres, MI -2
4 9 10 David McManus David McManus Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 5
5 15 86 Scott Clifford Scott Clifford New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 10
6 12 20 Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 6
7 2 55 Larry Wallace Larry Wallace Corunna, MI Corunna, MI -5
8 13 31 Jason Parish Jason Parish Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 5
9 14 99 Jordan Dahlke Jordan Dahlke Alendale, MI Alendale, MI 5
10 19 70X Tom Rutherford Tom Rutherford Bangor, MI Bangor, MI 9
11 8 37 Trevor Berry Trevor Berry Clio, MI Clio, MI -3
12 6 3M BJ Marcoux BJ Marcoux Sault Saint Marie, ON Sault Saint Marie, ON -6
13 22 9 Terry Trost Terry Trost LAKE ORION, MI LAKE ORION, MI 9
14 10 22T Aaron Taylor Aaron Taylor Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -4
15 20 8 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith 5
16 21 12X Michael Occhipinti Michael Occhipinti Dearborn, MI Dearborn, MI 5
17 4 22 J.P. Delpaggio J.P. Delpaggio Sault Ste. Marie, ON Sault Ste. Marie, ON -13
18 17 3G Bobby Garms Bobby Garms Cheboygan, MI Cheboygan, MI -1
19 DNF 18 7M Jon McNett Jon McNett Potterville, MI Potterville, MI -1
20 DNF 5 29 Corey Finley Corey Finley Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -15
21 DNF 23 95 Dominique Van Wieringen Dominique Van Wieringen Amherstburg, ON Amherstburg, ON 2
22 DNF 24 62X Ron Hart Ron Hart Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 2
23 DNF 7 62 Steven Pelky II Steven Pelky II Durand, MI Durand, MI -16
24 DNF 16 555 Dale Spencer Dale Spencer Ovid, MI Ovid, MI -8
20 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Tim Ryan Tim Ryan Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 1
2 8 32R Chase Rosebrugh Chase Rosebrugh West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 6
3 7 3 Laci Donnert Laci Donnert Ovid, MI Ovid, MI 4
4 1 11 Leila Whalen Leila Whalen Sault Ste. Marie, ON Sault Ste. Marie, ON -3
5 10 30 Albert Luberda Albert Luberda Augres, MI Augres, MI 5
6 3 10R Mitchell Riley Mitchell Riley Pellston, MI Pellston, MI -3
7 4 559 Billy Luckhurst Billy Luckhurst Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -3
8 9 17 Dexter Marciniak Dexter Marciniak Potterville, MI Potterville, MI 1
9 6 40 Chris Stark Chris Stark Lewiston, MI Lewiston, MI -3
10 DNF 5 90 Jay Palumbo Jay Palumbo Sault Ste. Marie, ON Sault Ste. Marie, ON -5

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 20 Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 15.090
2 36 7W Josh Ware Josh Ware Barbeau, MI Barbeau, MI 15.186
3 32 22T Aaron Taylor Aaron Taylor Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 15.235
4 19 10 David McManus David McManus Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 15.291
5 1 37 Trevor Berry Trevor Berry Clio, MI Clio, MI 15.292
6 24 62 Steven Pelky II Steven Pelky II Durand, MI Durand, MI 15.295
7 18 3M BJ Marcoux BJ Marcoux Sault Saint Marie, ON Sault Saint Marie, ON 15.357
8 8 29 Corey Finley Corey Finley Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 15.381
9 6 22 J.P. Delpaggio J.P. Delpaggio Sault Ste. Marie, ON Sault Ste. Marie, ON 15.433
10 3 21 Nick Clemens Nick Clemens Clio, MI Clio, MI 15.452
11 35 55 Larry Wallace Larry Wallace Corunna, MI Corunna, MI 15.453
12 15 1 Mike Luberda Jr. Mike Luberda Jr. Augres, MI Augres, MI 15.458
13 23 31 Jason Parish Jason Parish Eaton Rapids, MI Eaton Rapids, MI 15.463
14 5 99 Jordan Dahlke Jordan Dahlke Alendale, MI Alendale, MI 15.504
15 4 86 Scott Clifford Scott Clifford New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 15.504
16 30 555 Dale Spencer Dale Spencer Ovid, MI Ovid, MI 15.509
17 9 3G Bobby Garms Bobby Garms Cheboygan, MI Cheboygan, MI 15.525
18 20 7M Jon McNett Jon McNett Potterville, MI Potterville, MI 15.563
19 27 70X Tom Rutherford Tom Rutherford Bangor, MI Bangor, MI 15.566
20 29 8 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith 15.567
21 21 12X Michael Occhipinti Michael Occhipinti Dearborn, MI Dearborn, MI 15.572
22 33 9 Terry Trost Terry Trost LAKE ORION, MI LAKE ORION, MI 15.594
23 34 95 Dominique Van Wieringen Dominique Van Wieringen Amherstburg, ON Amherstburg, ON 15.600
24 10 62X Ron Hart Ron Hart Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 15.617
Top 24 transfer
25 37 11 Leila Whalen Leila Whalen Sault Ste. Marie, ON Sault Ste. Marie, ON 15.642
26 28 02 Tim Ryan Tim Ryan Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 15.655
27 25 10R Mitchell Riley Mitchell Riley Pellston, MI Pellston, MI 15.662
28 16 559 Billy Luckhurst Billy Luckhurst Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 15.696
29 22 90 Jay Palumbo Jay Palumbo Sault Ste. Marie, ON Sault Ste. Marie, ON 15.722
30 31 40 Chris Stark Chris Stark Lewiston, MI Lewiston, MI 15.730
31 7 3 Laci Donnert Laci Donnert Ovid, MI Ovid, MI 15.802
32 26 32R Chase Rosebrugh Chase Rosebrugh West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 15.820
33 17 17 Dexter Marciniak Dexter Marciniak Potterville, MI Potterville, MI 16.028
34 14 30 Albert Luberda Albert Luberda Augres, MI Augres, MI 16.119
DNS 2 39 Dave Christensen Dave Christensen Clio, MI Clio, MI 16.119
DNS 11 96 Justin Kazmar Justin Kazmar Marshall, MI Marshall, MI 16.119
DNS 12 7 Dawson Knaul Dawson Knaul Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 16.119

Sport Compact

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6D Pat Dent Pat Dent Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 4
2 10 16 Adam Krzykowski Adam Krzykowski Yale, MI Yale, MI 8
3 13 91 Gord Alblas Gord Alblas Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 10
4 14 6 Raymond Powell Raymond Powell Milford, MI Milford, MI 10
5 11 T1 Drew Hosner Drew Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 6
6 6 38 Russell Cords Russell Cords Bancroft, MI Bancroft, MI -
7 8 1 Damian Watters Damian Watters Bentley, MI Bentley, MI 1
8 12 79 Nicholas Murdock Nicholas Murdock Brant, MI Brant, MI 4
9 1 69 Randy Moore Randy Moore Ashley, MI Ashley, MI -8
10 4 19 Michael Cloutier Michael Cloutier Springport, MI Springport, MI -6
11 3 86 Oliver Kuchar Oliver Kuchar New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI -8
12 7 84 Dillon Rose Dillon Rose Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -5
13 2 54 Corbin Kelley Corbin Kelley Pompeii, MI Pompeii, MI -11
14 9 19H Ira Hosner Ira Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -5

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 6 Raymond Powell Raymond Powell Milford, MI Milford, MI 17.054
2 1 91 Gord Alblas Gord Alblas Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 17.609
3 11 79 Nicholas Murdock Nicholas Murdock Brant, MI Brant, MI 17.684
4 5 T1 Drew Hosner Drew Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 17.769
5 8 16 Adam Krzykowski Adam Krzykowski Yale, MI Yale, MI 17.802
6 6 19H Ira Hosner Ira Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 17.905
7 14 1 Damian Watters Damian Watters Bentley, MI Bentley, MI 17.934
8 13 84 Dillon Rose Dillon Rose Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 17.949
9 3 38 Russell Cords Russell Cords Bancroft, MI Bancroft, MI 17.976
10 4 6D Pat Dent Pat Dent Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 17.993
11 2 19 Michael Cloutier Michael Cloutier Springport, MI Springport, MI 18.037
12 9 86 Oliver Kuchar Oliver Kuchar New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 18.040
13 7 54 Corbin Kelley Corbin Kelley Pompeii, MI Pompeii, MI 18.043
14 10 69 Randy Moore Randy Moore Ashley, MI Ashley, MI 18.065
All transfer

Pure Stock

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 M15 Lonnie Saumier Lonnie Saumier Davison, MI Davison, MI 10
2 7 M151 Chris Stearns Chris Stearns Flint, MI Flint, MI 5
3 8 55 Jason Spencer Jason Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 5
4 12 9 Jim Miller Jr Jim Miller Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI 8
5 3 222 Robert Farley Robert Farley Prescott, MI Prescott, MI -2
6 4 46 Jake Pearson Jake Pearson Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI -2
7 6 5 Brent Voris Brent Voris New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI -1
8 5 40 Zach Burton Zach Burton West Branch, MI West Branch, MI -3
9 16 05 Andrew Burton Andrew Burton Flint, MI Flint, MI 7
10 13 3 Don Garrison Don Garrison Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 3
11 17 07 Craig Hills Craig Hills Onondaga, MI Onondaga, MI 6
12 18 M47 Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 6
13 10 73 Hunter Doutre Hunter Doutre Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -3
14 DNF 9 14 Kyle Callahan Kyle Callahan Midland, MI Midland, MI -5
15 DNF 15 6S Scott Garcia Scott Garcia Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -
16 DNF 2 87 Vinnie Lello Vinnie Lello Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -14
17 DNF 19 70 Dave Parisian Dave Parisian Perry, MI Perry, MI 2
18 DNF 1 85 Mark Palmer Mark Palmer St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -17
DNS 14 76 Jordan Gustin Jordan Gustin Holly, MI Holly, MI -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 9 Jim Miller Jr Jim Miller Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI 18.095
2 19 M15 Lonnie Saumier Lonnie Saumier Davison, MI Davison, MI 18.124
3 6 73 Hunter Doutre Hunter Doutre Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 18.174
4 3 14 Kyle Callahan Kyle Callahan Midland, MI Midland, MI 18.194
5 20 55 Jason Spencer Jason Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 18.197
6 21 M151 Chris Stearns Chris Stearns Flint, MI Flint, MI 18.260
7 22 5 Brent Voris Brent Voris New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 18.333
8 2 40 Zach Burton Zach Burton West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 18.358
9 18 46 Jake Pearson Jake Pearson Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 18.365
10 7 222 Robert Farley Robert Farley Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 18.372
11 14 87 Vinnie Lello Vinnie Lello Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 18.392
12 16 85 Mark Palmer Mark Palmer St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 18.602
13 9 3 Don Garrison Don Garrison Sanford, MI Sanford, MI 18.731
14 11 76 Jordan Gustin Jordan Gustin Holly, MI Holly, MI 18.790
15 8 6S Scott Garcia Scott Garcia Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 18.866
16 1 05 Andrew Burton Andrew Burton Flint, MI Flint, MI 18.985
17 12 07 Craig Hills Craig Hills Onondaga, MI Onondaga, MI 19.608
18 13 M47 Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 19.636
19 17 70 Dave Parisian Dave Parisian Perry, MI Perry, MI 25.399
DNS 4 C7 Josh Connell Josh Connell Davison, MI Davison, MI
DNS 5 13 Eric DeVinney Eric DeVinney Owosso, MI Owosso, MI
DNS 10 7 Dan Gokee Dan Gokee
All transfer

Street Stocks

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 84 Dan Bailey Dan Bailey Flint, MI Flint, MI 11
2 10 20 Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 8
3 5 3 Scott Dann Scott Dann Columbiallive, MI Columbiallive, MI 2
4 1 22 Jerry Ballard Jerry Ballard Hastings, MI Hastings, MI -3
5 6 64 Johnny Hayden Johnny Hayden Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 1
6 4 7 Lonnie Saumier Lonnie Saumier Davison, MI Davison, MI -2
7 7 51 Joe LaLonde Joe LaLonde Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI -
8 15 26 Dusty Link Dusty Link Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI 7
9 8 33 Jeremy Vanderhoof Jeremy Vanderhoof Temperance, MI Temperance, MI -1
10 16 14 Darrin Wilson Darrin Wilson Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 6
11 18 11 John Eastman John Eastman Gaines, MI Gaines, MI 7
12 14 79 Jacob Woodward Jacob Woodward St Charles, MI St Charles, MI 2
13 17 75 Logan Morrow Logan Morrow Cheboygan, MI Cheboygan, MI 4
14 DNF 2 70X Andrew Rutherford Andrew Rutherford Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -12
15 DNF 11 42 Bo Smith Bo Smith Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -4
16 DNF 9 10 Tom Stone Tom Stone Linden, MI Linden, MI -7
17 DNF 19 73 Hunter Doutre Hunter Doutre Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 2
DNS 3 K9 Jim Miller Sr Jim Miller Sr Lake City, MI Lake City, MI -
DNS 13 29 Nicholas Grzesik Nicholas Grzesik Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -
DNS 20 25 Jesse Collinge Jesse Collinge Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI -
DNS 21 7Z Zane Cruz Zane Cruz Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 84 Dan Bailey Dan Bailey Flint, MI Flint, MI 16.036
2 17 42 Bo Smith Bo Smith Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 16.171
3 10 20 Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 16.180
4 18 10 Tom Stone Tom Stone Linden, MI Linden, MI 16.335
5 19 33 Jeremy Vanderhoof Jeremy Vanderhoof Temperance, MI Temperance, MI 16.402
6 11 51 Joe LaLonde Joe LaLonde Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 16.432
7 9 64 Johnny Hayden Johnny Hayden Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 16.466
8 5 3 Scott Dann Scott Dann Columbiallive, MI Columbiallive, MI 16.497
9 16 7 Lonnie Saumier Lonnie Saumier Davison, MI Davison, MI 16.508
10 13 K9 Jim Miller Sr Jim Miller Sr Lake City, MI Lake City, MI 16.510
11 15 70X Andrew Rutherford Andrew Rutherford Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 16.521
12 2 22 Jerry Ballard Jerry Ballard Hastings, MI Hastings, MI 16.629
13 8 29 Nicholas Grzesik Nicholas Grzesik Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 17.045
14 21 79 Jacob Woodward Jacob Woodward St Charles, MI St Charles, MI 17.123
15 12 26 Dusty Link Dusty Link Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI 17.156
16 20 14 Darrin Wilson Darrin Wilson Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 17.213
17 14 75 Logan Morrow Logan Morrow Cheboygan, MI Cheboygan, MI 17.795
18 7 11 John Eastman John Eastman Gaines, MI Gaines, MI 18.298
19 6 73 Hunter Doutre Hunter Doutre Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 19.314
DNS 3 25 Jesse Collinge Jesse Collinge Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI 19.314
DNS 4 7Z Zane Cruz Zane Cruz Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 19.314
All transfer

Late Model Sportsman

35 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 42P Jerry Pierman Jerry Pierman Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 6
2 6 50 Brandon Barcus Brandon Barcus Kendallville, IN Kendallville, IN 4
3 4 3 Chris Munson Chris Munson Chelsea, MI Chelsea, MI 1
4 5 0 Tony Dager Tony Dager Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 1
5 8 12 Matt Hogan Matt Hogan Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 3
6 9 45R Jonathan Rangel Jonathan Rangel Columbus, MI Columbus, MI 3
7 10 77 Keegan Sobilo Keegan Sobilo New Baltimore, MI New Baltimore, MI 3
8 14 89 Russell Kolb Russell Kolb Saint Charles, MI Saint Charles, MI 6
9 15 21 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 6
10 19 4 Jeremy Vanderhoof Jeremy Vanderhoof Temperance, MI Temperance, MI 9
11 18 44 Chris Toms Chris Toms Brimley, MI Brimley, MI 7
12 17 3Z Dillon Zalenski Dillon Zalenski Taylor, MI Taylor, MI 5
13 DNF 3 8 Race Bible Race Bible Hastings, MI Hastings, MI -10
14 DNF 1 24 Damon Place Damon Place Leslie, MI Leslie, MI -13
15 DNF 2 69 Ronald Allen Ronald Allen Brownstown, MI Brownstown, MI -13
16 DNF 12 73 Conner Johnson Conner Johnson Strongs, MI Strongs, MI -4
17 DNF 11 15 Lane Head Lane Head Middleville, MI Middleville, MI -6
18 DNF 13 22 Clarity Patton Clarity Patton SOUTH LYON, MI SOUTH LYON, MI -5
19 DNF 21 45 Victor Hart II Victor Hart II 2
20 DNF 20 31 Bill Eversole Bill Eversole Chelsea, MI Chelsea, MI -
21 DNF 16 71 Douglas Litogot Douglas Litogot Romulus, MI Romulus, MI -5

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 42P Jerry Pierman Jerry Pierman Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 15.380
2 2 50 Brandon Barcus Brandon Barcus Kendallville, IN Kendallville, IN 15.387
3 4 0 Tony Dager Tony Dager Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 15.447
4 13 3 Chris Munson Chris Munson Chelsea, MI Chelsea, MI 15.560
5 3 8 Race Bible Race Bible Hastings, MI Hastings, MI 15.729
6 1 69 Ronald Allen Ronald Allen Brownstown, MI Brownstown, MI 15.803
7 16 24 Damon Place Damon Place Leslie, MI Leslie, MI 15.822
8 8 12 Matt Hogan Matt Hogan Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 15.833
9 17 45R Jonathan Rangel Jonathan Rangel Columbus, MI Columbus, MI 15.855
10 18 77 Keegan Sobilo Keegan Sobilo New Baltimore, MI New Baltimore, MI 15.870
11 7 15 Lane Head Lane Head Middleville, MI Middleville, MI 15.937
12 9 73 Conner Johnson Conner Johnson Strongs, MI Strongs, MI 15.997
13 14 22 Clarity Patton Clarity Patton SOUTH LYON, MI SOUTH LYON, MI 16.000
14 11 89 Russell Kolb Russell Kolb Saint Charles, MI Saint Charles, MI 16.142
15 10 21 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 16.182
16 12 71 Douglas Litogot Douglas Litogot Romulus, MI Romulus, MI 16.227
17 21 3Z Dillon Zalenski Dillon Zalenski Taylor, MI Taylor, MI 16.374
18 19 44 Chris Toms Chris Toms Brimley, MI Brimley, MI 16.460
19 20 4 Jeremy Vanderhoof Jeremy Vanderhoof Temperance, MI Temperance, MI 16.495
20 5 31 Bill Eversole Bill Eversole Chelsea, MI Chelsea, MI 16.595
21 6 45 Victor Hart II Victor Hart II 16.626
All transfer

Truck Series

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 7R Brad Reseigh Brad Reseigh Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 11
2 10 21 Greg Long Jr Greg Long Jr Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 8
3 11 03 Darren Burton Darren Burton Flint, MI Flint, MI 8
4 8 7 Rick Gokee Sr Rick Gokee Sr Dimondale, MI Dimondale, MI 4
5 7 67W Mark Wilcox Mark Wilcox Davison, MI Davison, MI 2
6 6 85 Anthony Hart Anthony Hart Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -
7 9 38 Gregory Long III Gregory Long III Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 2
8 5 95 Cameron Delong Cameron Delong Clio, MI Clio, MI -3
9 4 51 Richard Gillett Richard Gillett Clio, MI Clio, MI -5
10 13 44T Tim Crabb Tim Crabb Millington, MI Millington, MI 3
11 1 67 Jason Dvorscak Jason Dvorscak Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI -10
12 DNF 3 55 Anthony Duvernois Anthony Duvernois Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI -9
13 DNF 2 13 Chris Devinney Chris Devinney Vernon, MI Vernon, MI -11

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7R Brad Reseigh Brad Reseigh Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 18.488
2 03 Darren Burton Darren Burton Flint, MI Flint, MI 18.915
3 21 Greg Long Jr Greg Long Jr Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 18.983
4 38 Gregory Long III Gregory Long III Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 19.190
5 7 Rick Gokee Sr Rick Gokee Sr Dimondale, MI Dimondale, MI 19.259
6 67W Mark Wilcox Mark Wilcox Davison, MI Davison, MI 19.263
7 85 Anthony Hart Anthony Hart Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 19.463
8 95 Cameron Delong Cameron Delong Clio, MI Clio, MI 19.562
9 51 Richard Gillett Richard Gillett Clio, MI Clio, MI 19.592
10 55 Anthony Duvernois Anthony Duvernois Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI 19.883
11 13 Chris Devinney Chris Devinney Vernon, MI Vernon, MI 20.826
12 67 Jason Dvorscak Jason Dvorscak Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI 20.994

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Driver Registration Buy Tickets!


Latest Photos

My Race Pass Header

Latest Videos

Our Partners