Owosso Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

New Headline

New Headline 2

New Headline 3

6/16/2024 - Owosso Speedway

6/16/2024 - Owosso Speedway

Owosso, MI

Destruction "O"verload #2

Classes

  • Destruction Overload56 entries
  • Second Place Race44 entries
  • Stacker Cars16 entries
  • Figure 8 Enduro25 entries
  • School Bus Figure 88 entries
  • Oval Enduro52 entries
  • Pull Race29 entries
  • Push Race37 entries
  • FWD Flagpole23 entries
  • RWD Flagpole25 entries

Track Contact

Available on Luma Detroit

Available on Luma Detroit

News

Schedule of Events for Sunday, June 16th
Schedule of Events for Sunday, June 16th

FEATURES 3:00 CHAIN RACE 12 LAPS STACKER RACE 12 LAPS PUSH RACE 12 LAPS SECOND PLACE RACE 12 LAPS ENDURO (OVAL TRACK) 50 LAPS INTERMISSION RWD FLAGPOLE RACE 12 LAPS FWD FLAGPOLE RACE 12 LAPS ENDURO (...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Second Place Race

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 05 Andrew Burton Andrew Burton Flint, MI Flint, MI 5
2 33 10 Cody Luark Cody Luark Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 31
3 17 18 Zack Lopez Zack Lopez Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 14
4 24 948 Justin Pepitone Justin Pepitone Flint, MI Flint, MI 20
5 3 77X Anthony Atwell Anthony Atwell Montrose, MI Montrose, MI -2
6 32 23 Darby Christensen Darby Christensen Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 26
7 9 1D John Doorenbos John Doorenbos Flint, MI Flint, MI 2
8 13 224 Jason Grissom Jason Grissom Flint, MI Flint, MI 5
9 18 12 Silas Mccaslin Silas Mccaslin Burton, MI Burton, MI 9
10 41 1R Eric Rabb Eric Rabb Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 31
11 30 17 Camdon Wing Camdon Wing Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 19
12 44 14V Lexi VanAtta Lexi VanAtta Perry, MI Perry, MI 32
13 21 30 James Montague James Montague abc, MI abc, MI 8
14 11 67 Jason Dvorscak Jason Dvorscak Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI -3
15 34 28B Neil Beukema Neil Beukema Holt, MI Holt, MI 19
16 40 49 Joshua Lee Joshua Lee Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 24
17 4 79 Christopher Atwell Christopher Atwell Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI -13
18 28 0 Todd Rowell Todd Rowell Green Cove Springs, FL Green Cove Springs, FL 10
19 2 8 Gavin Anspach Gavin Anspach Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -17
20 8 6X Dakota Davis Dakota Davis Perry, MI Perry, MI -12
21 25 X75 Chris Persails Chris Persails abcd, MI abcd, MI 4
22 14 21 DOUG HENNESSY DOUG HENNESSY Mt morris, MI Mt morris, MI -8
23 12 77 Travis Goggin Travis Goggin Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -11
24 7 92 Hudson Corl Hudson Corl Frankenmuth, MI Frankenmuth, MI -17
25 10 G80 Gary Drexler Gary Drexler Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -15
26 19 83 Jacob Michael Jacob Michael Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI -7
27 42 43 Paul Rigda III Paul Rigda III Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 15
28 26 96 Gerald Persails Gerald Persails Flint, MI Flint, MI -2
29 39 53 Dillion Lamar Dillion Lamar Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 10
30 35 421 Brian Crittenden Brian Crittenden Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 5
31 31 1 Randy Wing Randy Wing Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -
32 36 5 Deric Davis Deric Davis Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 4
33 16 69 JAY LINDSEY JAY LINDSEY Flint, MI Flint, MI -17
34 1 442 Aaron Abeare Aaron Abeare Flint, MI Flint, MI -33
35 38 34 Austin Erwin Austin Erwin Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 3
36 43 616 thomas Stacey thomas Stacey Clio, MI Clio, MI 7
37 15 420 Isaiah Jastrzemski Isaiah Jastrzemski Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -22
38 27 422 Anthony Richardson Anthony Richardson Flint, MI Flint, MI -11
39 37 66 Michael Dvorscak Michael Dvorscak Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI -2
DNS 5 39 Destiney Biston Destiney Biston Vassar, MI Vassar, MI -
DNS 20 14 Devon Moll Devon Moll Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI -
DNS 22 57 Maverick Morrow Maverick Morrow Otisville, MI Otisville, MI -
DNS 23 13 Wayne Parkhurst Wayne Parkhurst Mason, MI Mason, MI -
DNS 29 926 Josh Vanwormer Josh Vanwormer Flint, MI Flint, MI -

Stacker Cars

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 X17 Gregory Long III Gregory Long III Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 15
2 11 X16 Greg Long Jr Greg Long Jr Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 9
3 9 X10 Gerald Persails Gerald Persails Flint, MI Flint, MI 6
4 10 X11 Justin Pepitone Justin Pepitone Flint, MI Flint, MI 6
5 14 X4 Jason Dvorscak Jason Dvorscak Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI 9
6 15 X5 Michael Dvorscak Michael Dvorscak Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI 9
7 7 X2 Paul Rigda III Paul Rigda III Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI -
8 8 X3 Zack Lopez Zack Lopez Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI -
9 12 X14 Jason Grissom Jason Grissom Flint, MI Flint, MI 3
10 13 X15 Aaron Abeare Aaron Abeare Flint, MI Flint, MI 3
11 3 X13 Wayne Parkhurst Sr Wayne Parkhurst Sr Stockbridge, MI Stockbridge, MI -8
12 4 X12 Wayne Parkhurst Wayne Parkhurst Mason, MI Mason, MI -8
13 1 X Randy Wing Randy Wing Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -12
14 2 X1 Camdon Wing Camdon Wing Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -12
15 6 X6 John Davis John Davis Perry, MI Perry, MI -9
16 5 X7 Dakota Davis Dakota Davis Perry, MI Perry, MI -11

Figure 8 Enduro

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 422 Anthony Richardson Anthony Richardson Flint, MI Flint, MI 14
2 13 224 Jason Grissom Jason Grissom Flint, MI Flint, MI 11
3 19 948 Justin Pepitone Justin Pepitone Flint, MI Flint, MI 16
4 22 18 Zack Lopez Zack Lopez Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 18
5 2 05 Andrew Burton Andrew Burton Flint, MI Flint, MI -3
6 12 23 Darby Christensen Darby Christensen Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 6
7 23 43 Paul Rigda III Paul Rigda III Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 16
8 18 67 Jason Dvorscak Jason Dvorscak Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI 10
9 10 92 Hudson Corl Hudson Corl Frankenmuth, MI Frankenmuth, MI 1
10 20 6X Dakota Davis Dakota Davis Perry, MI Perry, MI 10
11 6 28 John Davis John Davis Perry, MI Perry, MI -5
12 5 421 Brian Crittenden Brian Crittenden Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI -7
13 11 39D Dylan Davis Dylan Davis Perry, MI Perry, MI -2
14 16 112 John Hitsman John Hitsman Otisville, MI Otisville, MI 2
DNS 1 72 Richard Kennedy Richard Kennedy Flint, MI Flint, MI -
DNS 3 77X Anthony Atwell Anthony Atwell Montrose, MI Montrose, MI -
DNS 4 1776 john luark john luark Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI -
DNS 7 17 Randy Wing Randy Wing Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -
DNS 8 53 Dillion Lamar Dillion Lamar Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -
DNS 9 69 JAY LINDSEY JAY LINDSEY Flint, MI Flint, MI -
DNS 14 12 John Hitsman Jr John Hitsman Jr Ottisville, MI Ottisville, MI -
DNS 17 30 James Montague James Montague abc, MI abc, MI -
DNS 21 13 Wayne Parkhurst Wayne Parkhurst Mason, MI Mason, MI -
DNS 24 44T Tim Crabb Tim Crabb Millington, MI Millington, MI -
DNS 25 8 Gavin Anspach Gavin Anspach Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -

School Bus Figure 8

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50 Darby Christensen Darby Christensen Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI -
2 6 55 Anthony Richardson Anthony Richardson Flint, MI Flint, MI 4
3 5 57 Paul Rigda III Paul Rigda III Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 2
4 4 52 Randy Wing Randy Wing Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -
5 8 56 Jason Grissom Jason Grissom Flint, MI Flint, MI 3
6 3 54 Gerald Persails Gerald Persails Flint, MI Flint, MI -3
7 2 53 Wayne Parkhurst Sr Wayne Parkhurst Sr Stockbridge, MI Stockbridge, MI -5
8 7 58 John Davis John Davis Perry, MI Perry, MI -1

Oval Enduro

50 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 05 Andrew Burton Andrew Burton Flint, MI Flint, MI 4
2 21 422 Anthony Richardson Anthony Richardson Flint, MI Flint, MI 19
3 28 948 Justin Pepitone Justin Pepitone Flint, MI Flint, MI 25
4 43 43 Paul Rigda III Paul Rigda III Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 39
5 40 18 Zack Lopez Zack Lopez Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 35
6 19 224 Jason Grissom Jason Grissom Flint, MI Flint, MI 13
7 50 21 DOUG HENNESSY DOUG HENNESSY Mt morris, MI Mt morris, MI 43
8 36 1R Eric Rabb Eric Rabb Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 28
9 18 23 Darby Christensen Darby Christensen Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 9
10 9 1D John Doorenbos John Doorenbos Flint, MI Flint, MI -1
11 22 28 Neil Beukema Neil Beukema Holt, MI Holt, MI 11
12 1 616 Zaine Stacey Zaine Stacey Clio, MI Clio, MI -11
13 3 66 Michael Dvorscak Michael Dvorscak Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI -10
14 25 30 James Montague James Montague abc, MI abc, MI 11
15 16 92 Hudson Corl Hudson Corl Frankenmuth, MI Frankenmuth, MI 1
16 51 83 Jacob Michael Jacob Michael Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 35
17 26 67 Jason Dvorscak Jason Dvorscak Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI 9
18 29 76 Jordan Gustin Jordan Gustin Holly, MI Holly, MI 11
19 30 14V Lexi VanAtta Lexi VanAtta Perry, MI Perry, MI 11
20 7 77X Anthony Atwell Anthony Atwell Montrose, MI Montrose, MI -13
21 34 13 Wayne Parkhurst Wayne Parkhurst Mason, MI Mason, MI 13
22 47 17 Camdon Wing Camdon Wing Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 25
23 49 10 Cody Luark Cody Luark Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 26
24 44 77 Travis Goggin Travis Goggin Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 20
25 41 8 Gavin Anspach Gavin Anspach Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 16
26 2 G80 Gary Drexler Gary Drexler Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -24
27 35 14 Devon Moll Devon Moll Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 8
28 32 6X Dakota Davis Dakota Davis Perry, MI Perry, MI 4
29 38 39 Destiney Biston Destiney Biston Vassar, MI Vassar, MI 9
30 12 421 Brian Crittenden Brian Crittenden Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI -18
31 31 79 Christopher Atwell Christopher Atwell Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI -
32 8 34 Austin Erwin Austin Erwin Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI -24
33 14 53 Dillion Lamar Dillion Lamar Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -19
34 10 12 Silas Mccaslin Silas Mccaslin Burton, MI Burton, MI -24
35 6 57 Maverick Morrow Maverick Morrow Otisville, MI Otisville, MI -29
36 4 72 Richard Kennedy Richard Kennedy Flint, MI Flint, MI -32
37 33 78 Russell Grandy Russell Grandy Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -4
38 15 69 JAY LINDSEY JAY LINDSEY Flint, MI Flint, MI -23
39 20 12H John Hitsman Jr John Hitsman Jr Ottisville, MI Ottisville, MI -19
40 52 5 Deric Davis Deric Davis Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 12
DNS 11 1776 john luark john luark Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI -
DNS 13 442 Aaron Abeare Aaron Abeare Flint, MI Flint, MI -
DNS 17 39D Dylan Davis Dylan Davis Perry, MI Perry, MI -
DNS 23 112 John Hitsman John Hitsman Otisville, MI Otisville, MI -
DNS 24 420 Isaiah Jastrzemski Isaiah Jastrzemski Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -
DNS 27 X75 Chris Persails Chris Persails abcd, MI abcd, MI -
DNS 37 926 Josh Vanwormer Josh Vanwormer Flint, MI Flint, MI -
DNS 39 49 Joshua Lee Joshua Lee Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI -
DNS 42 0 Todd Rowell Todd Rowell Green Cove Springs, FL Green Cove Springs, FL -
DNS 45 44T Tim Crabb Tim Crabb Millington, MI Millington, MI -
DNS 46 96 Gerald Persails Gerald Persails Flint, MI Flint, MI -
DNS 48 1 Randy Wing Randy Wing Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -

Pull Race

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 422 Anthony Richardson Anthony Richardson Flint, MI Flint, MI 10
2 28 57 Maverick Morrow Maverick Morrow Otisville, MI Otisville, MI 26
3 5 948 Justin Pepitone Justin Pepitone Flint, MI Flint, MI 2
4 26 96 Gerald Persails Gerald Persails Flint, MI Flint, MI 22
5 2 224 Jason Grissom Jason Grissom Flint, MI Flint, MI -3
6 3 442 Aaron Abeare Aaron Abeare Flint, MI Flint, MI -3
7 15 421 Brian Crittenden Brian Crittenden Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 8
8 16 34 Austin Erwin Austin Erwin Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 8
9 1 67 Jason Dvorscak Jason Dvorscak Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI -8
10 29 66 Michael Dvorscak Michael Dvorscak Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI 19
11 27 14V Lexi VanAtta Lexi VanAtta Perry, MI Perry, MI 16
12 14 39 Destiney Biston Destiney Biston Vassar, MI Vassar, MI 2
13 4 83 Jacob Michael Jacob Michael Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI -9
14 23 14 Devon Moll Devon Moll Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 9
15 7 6X Dakota Davis Dakota Davis Perry, MI Perry, MI -8
16 8 1 Randy Wing Randy Wing Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -8
17 6 926 Josh Vanwormer Josh Vanwormer Flint, MI Flint, MI -11
18 25 X75 Chris Persails Chris Persails abcd, MI abcd, MI 7
19 9 17 Camdon Wing Camdon Wing Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -10
20 10 0 Todd Rowell Todd Rowell Green Cove Springs, FL Green Cove Springs, FL -10
21 13 28B Neil Beukema Neil Beukema Holt, MI Holt, MI -8
22 17 77 Travis Goggin Travis Goggin Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -5
23 20 12 John Hitsman Jr John Hitsman Jr Ottisville, MI Ottisville, MI -3
24 19 112 John Hitsman John Hitsman Otisville, MI Otisville, MI -5
DNS 12 13 Wayne Parkhurst Wayne Parkhurst Mason, MI Mason, MI -
DNS 18 78 Russell Grandy Russell Grandy Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
DNS 21 69 JAY LINDSEY JAY LINDSEY Flint, MI Flint, MI -
DNS 22 1776 john luark john luark Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI -
DNS 24 30 James Montague James Montague abc, MI abc, MI -

Push Race

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17 422 Anthony Richardson Anthony Richardson Flint, MI Flint, MI 16
2 18 57 Maverick Morrow Maverick Morrow Otisville, MI Otisville, MI 16
3 9 948 Justin Pepitone Justin Pepitone Flint, MI Flint, MI 6
4 11 96 Gerald Persails Gerald Persails Flint, MI Flint, MI 7
5 19 49 Joshua Lee Joshua Lee Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 14
6 20 21 DOUG HENNESSY DOUG HENNESSY Mt morris, MI Mt morris, MI 14
7 21 28B Neil Beukema Neil Beukema Holt, MI Holt, MI 14
8 22 77 Travis Goggin Travis Goggin Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 14
9 24 12 Silas Mccaslin Silas Mccaslin Burton, MI Burton, MI 15
10 23 10 Cody Luark Cody Luark Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 13
11 1 6X Dakota Davis Dakota Davis Perry, MI Perry, MI -10
12 16 1 Randy Wing Randy Wing Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 4
13 5 83 Jacob Michael Jacob Michael Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI -8
14 36 14V Lexi VanAtta Lexi VanAtta Perry, MI Perry, MI 22
15 29 80 Gary Drexler Gary Drexler Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 14
16 37 420 Isaiah Jastrzemski Isaiah Jastrzemski Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 21
17 2 67 Jason Dvorscak Jason Dvorscak Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI -15
18 30 66 Michael Dvorscak Michael Dvorscak Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI 12
19 26 421 Brian Crittenden Brian Crittenden Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 7
20 31 34 Austin Erwin Austin Erwin Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 11
21 33 224 Jason Grissom Jason Grissom Flint, MI Flint, MI 12
22 25 442 Aaron Abeare Aaron Abeare Flint, MI Flint, MI 3
23 8 13 Wayne Parkhurst Wayne Parkhurst Mason, MI Mason, MI -15
24 32 78 Russell Grandy Russell Grandy Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 8
25 27 5 Deric Davis Deric Davis Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 2
26 28 39D Dylan Davis Dylan Davis Perry, MI Perry, MI 2
27 35 12H John Hitsman Jr John Hitsman Jr Ottisville, MI Ottisville, MI 8
28 34 112 John Hitsman John Hitsman Otisville, MI Otisville, MI 6
DNS 3 69 JAY LINDSEY JAY LINDSEY Flint, MI Flint, MI -
DNS 4 1776 john luark john luark Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI -
DNS 6 14 Devon Moll Devon Moll Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI -
DNS 7 30 James Montague James Montague abc, MI abc, MI -
DNS 10 X75 Chris Persails Chris Persails abcd, MI abcd, MI -
DNS 12 0 Todd Rowell Todd Rowell Green Cove Springs, FL Green Cove Springs, FL -
DNS 13 G80 Shaun Shiley Shaun Shiley Perry, MI Perry, MI -
DNS 14 926 Josh Vanwormer Josh Vanwormer Flint, MI Flint, MI -
DNS 15 17 Camdon Wing Camdon Wing Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -

FWD Flagpole

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 21 10 Cody Luark Cody Luark Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 20
2 3 57 Maverick Morrow Maverick Morrow Otisville, MI Otisville, MI 1
3 22 21 DOUG HENNESSY DOUG HENNESSY Mt morris, MI Mt morris, MI 19
4 10 79 Christopher Atwell Christopher Atwell Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 6
5 5 1D John Doorenbos John Doorenbos Flint, MI Flint, MI -
6 14 1R Eric Rabb Eric Rabb Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 8
7 15 39 Destiney Biston Destiney Biston Vassar, MI Vassar, MI 8
8 2 G80 Gary Drexler Gary Drexler Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -6
9 13 14 Devon Moll Devon Moll Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 4
10 8 30 James Montague James Montague abc, MI abc, MI -2
11 11 78 Russell Grandy Russell Grandy Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
12 4 77X Anthony Atwell Anthony Atwell Montrose, MI Montrose, MI -8
13 1 616 Zaine Stacey Zaine Stacey Clio, MI Clio, MI -12
14 6 12 Silas Mccaslin Silas Mccaslin Burton, MI Burton, MI -8
15 23 5 Deric Davis Deric Davis Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 8
16 17 0 Todd Rowell Todd Rowell Green Cove Springs, FL Green Cove Springs, FL 1
DNS 7 420 Isaiah Jastrzemski Isaiah Jastrzemski Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -
DNS 9 X75 Chris Persails Chris Persails abcd, MI abcd, MI -
DNS 12 1 Randy Wing Randy Wing Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -
DNS 16 49 Joshua Lee Joshua Lee Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI -
DNS 18 77 Travis Goggin Travis Goggin Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -
DNS 19 96 Gerald Persails Gerald Persails Flint, MI Flint, MI -
DNS 20 17 Camdon Wing Camdon Wing Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -

RWD Flagpole

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 948 Justin Pepitone Justin Pepitone Flint, MI Flint, MI 15
2 22 43 Paul Rigda III Paul Rigda III Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 20
3 21 18 Zack Lopez Zack Lopez Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 18
4 10 224 Jason Grissom Jason Grissom Flint, MI Flint, MI 6
5 18 6X Dakota Davis Dakota Davis Perry, MI Perry, MI 13
6 15 67 Jason Dvorscak Jason Dvorscak Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI 9
7 9 23 Darby Christensen Darby Christensen Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 2
8 17 14V Lexi VanAtta Lexi VanAtta Perry, MI Perry, MI 9
9 6 442 Aaron Abeare Aaron Abeare Flint, MI Flint, MI -3
10 24 83 Jacob Michael Jacob Michael Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 14
11 12 422 Anthony Richardson Anthony Richardson Flint, MI Flint, MI 1
12 1 66 Michael Dvorscak Michael Dvorscak Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI -11
13 8 92 Hudson Corl Hudson Corl Frankenmuth, MI Frankenmuth, MI -5
14 7 69 JAY LINDSEY JAY LINDSEY Flint, MI Flint, MI -7
15 5 421 Brian Crittenden Brian Crittenden Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI -10
16 2 72 Richard Kennedy Richard Kennedy Flint, MI Flint, MI -14
17 11 12 John Hitsman Jr John Hitsman Jr Ottisville, MI Ottisville, MI -6
18 13 28B Neil Beukema Neil Beukema Holt, MI Holt, MI -5
DNS 3 34 Austin Erwin Austin Erwin Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI -
DNS 4 1776 john luark john luark Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI -
DNS 14 112 John Hitsman John Hitsman Otisville, MI Otisville, MI -
DNS 19 13 Wayne Parkhurst Wayne Parkhurst Mason, MI Mason, MI -
DNS 20 926 Josh Vanwormer Josh Vanwormer Flint, MI Flint, MI -
DNS 23 44T Tim Crabb Tim Crabb Millington, MI Millington, MI -
DNS 25 8 Gavin Anspach Gavin Anspach Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Driver Registration Buy Tickets!


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Our Partners