Owosso Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

New Headline

New Headline 2

New Headline 3

8/26/2023 - Owosso Speedway

8/26/2023 - Owosso Speedway

Owosso, MI

The 12th Annual Ron Hauser Memorial at Owosso Speedway! $10K to Win!

Get ready for one of the biggest events of the year! - the 12th Annual Ron Hauser Memorial at Owosso Speedway! This is the third of four Quad Crown 10k to win Hammer Series Outlaw Late Model events, and you won't want to miss it! A $10,000 to win points championship presented in part by YOUNG CHEVROLET is on the line with these quad crown finishes! The excitement on the track will be electric as the best drivers in the region compete for top honors. And with a low admission price of just $14 for adults and 20 and younger free , it's an affordable night out for the whole family. Don't miss out on this unforgettable event - get your tickets now for the 12th Annual Ron Hauser Memorial at Owosso Speedway!

Classes

  • Street Stocks16 entries
  • Pure Stock14 entries
  • Truck Series13 entries
  • Sport Compact13 entries
  • Outlaw Super Late Model32 entries

Track Contact

News

Tech/Penalty Report 8-26
Tech/Penalty Report 8-26

Owosso Speedway Race Event Report 8/26/23 Incident & Pentalty Race Lap Time Car(s) Involved & Area on Track Car Penalized SCA Heat 2 3 7:29 007 spin turn 2 007 sent off SCB Heat 2 3 7:39 77 break...

Phil Bozell Wins 12th Annual Ron Hauser Memorial
Phil Bozell Wins 12th Annual Ron Hauser Memorial

A near capacity crowd was on hand to pay tribute to former racer and track owner Ron Hauser for the 12th time, in what was also the third leg of the Michigan Kenworth Quad Crown for the Outlaw Super...

Winners - 8/26
Winners - 8/26

12th Annual Ron Hauser Memorial Michigan Kenworth Quad Crown Race #3: 8 Phil Bozell Durotech Automotive Street Stocks: 51 Ron Hart M&K Truck Center Pure Stocks: M151 Chris Stearns McAllister Rental S...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Street Stocks

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 51H Ron Hart Ron Hart Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 8
2 11 20 Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 9
3 5 51 Joe LaLonde Joe LaLonde Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 2
4 3 10S Kenneth Stevens Kenneth Stevens Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI -1
5 7 64 Johnny Hayden Johnny Hayden Genesee, MI Genesee, MI 2
6 12 6 Ronald Charbeneau Ronald Charbeneau Riley, MI Riley, MI 6
7 6 2A Fred Cummings Jr. Fred Cummings Jr. Bridgeport, MI Bridgeport, MI -1
8 2 57 Josh Sevenski Josh Sevenski Laingsburg, MI Laingsburg, MI -6
9 13 67A Michael Allemon Michael Allemon Clarkston, MI Clarkston, MI 4
10 DNF 14 11 Billy Luckhurst Billy Luckhurst Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 4
11 DNF 4 3 Chris Munson Chris Munson Chelsea, MI Chelsea, MI -7
12 DNF 10 10 Tom Stone Tom Stone Linden, MI Linden, MI -2
13 DNF 8 67 Aaron Newman Aaron Newman Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -5
14 DNF 16 42 Bo Smith Bo Smith Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 2
15 DNF 1 26L Dusty Link Dusty Link Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI -14
16 DNF 15 20S Rob Sullivan Rob Sullivan Attica, MI Attica, MI -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 10S Kenneth Stevens Kenneth Stevens Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI 6
2 5 26L Dusty Link Dusty Link Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI 3
3 8 3 Chris Munson Chris Munson Chelsea, MI Chelsea, MI 5
4 6 57 Josh Sevenski Josh Sevenski Laingsburg, MI Laingsburg, MI 2
5 4 6 Ronald Charbeneau Ronald Charbeneau Riley, MI Riley, MI -1
6 DNF 3 67A Michael Allemon Michael Allemon Clarkston, MI Clarkston, MI -3
7 DNF 2 11 Billy Luckhurst Billy Luckhurst Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -5
DNS 1 20S Rob Sullivan Rob Sullivan Attica, MI Attica, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 51H Ron Hart Ron Hart Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 4
2 1 51 Joe LaLonde Joe LaLonde Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI -1
3 3 64 Johnny Hayden Johnny Hayden Genesee, MI Genesee, MI -
4 7 20 Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 3
5 6 10 Tom Stone Tom Stone Linden, MI Linden, MI 1
6 8 42 Bo Smith Bo Smith Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 2
7 4 67 Aaron Newman Aaron Newman Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI -3
8 2 2A Fred Cummings Jr. Fred Cummings Jr. Bridgeport, MI Bridgeport, MI -6

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 20 Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 16.038
2 10 10 Tom Stone Tom Stone Linden, MI Linden, MI 16.334
3 4 51H Ron Hart Ron Hart Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 16.409
4 8 67 Aaron Newman Aaron Newman Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 16.507
5 11 64 Johnny Hayden Johnny Hayden Genesee, MI Genesee, MI 16.554
6 14 2A Fred Cummings Jr. Fred Cummings Jr. Bridgeport, MI Bridgeport, MI 16.647
7 5 51 Joe LaLonde Joe LaLonde Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 16.738
8 12 3 Chris Munson Chris Munson Chelsea, MI Chelsea, MI 16.740
9 15 10S Kenneth Stevens Kenneth Stevens Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI 16.782
10 2 57 Josh Sevenski Josh Sevenski Laingsburg, MI Laingsburg, MI 17.174
11 6 26L Dusty Link Dusty Link Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI 17.195
12 13 6 Ronald Charbeneau Ronald Charbeneau Riley, MI Riley, MI 17.326
13 3 67A Michael Allemon Michael Allemon Clarkston, MI Clarkston, MI 17.526
14 7 11 Billy Luckhurst Billy Luckhurst Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 19.659
15 16 20S Rob Sullivan Rob Sullivan Attica, MI Attica, MI 21.119
DNS 9 42 Bo Smith Bo Smith Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 22.000
All transfer

Pure Stock

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 M151 Chris Stearns Chris Stearns Flint, MI Flint, MI 4
2 7 M15 Lonnie Saumier Lonnie Saumier Davison, MI Davison, MI 5
3 8 55 Jason Spencer Jason Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 5
4 1 87N Landon Hidy Landon Hidy Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI -3
5 4 7 Nick Johnston Nick Johnston Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -1
6 6 66 Bryan Thompson Bryan Thompson Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -
7 3 14 Kyle Callahan Kyle Callahan Midland, MI Midland, MI -4
8 9 87 Vinnie Lello Vinnie Lello Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 1
9 10 81 Tim Kirby Tim Kirby Clio, MI Clio, MI 1
10 12 6S Scott Garcia Scott Garcia Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 2
11 DNF 2 46 Jake Pearson Jake Pearson Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI -9
12 DNF 11 C7 Josh Connell Josh Connell Davison, MI Davison, MI -1
DNS 13 13 Eric DeVinney Eric DeVinney Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -
DNS 14 M47 Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 87 Vinnie Lello Vinnie Lello Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 4
2 6 87N Landon Hidy Landon Hidy Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 4
3 2 6S Scott Garcia Scott Garcia Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -1
4 8 M47 Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 4
5 DNF 7 46 Jake Pearson Jake Pearson Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 2
6 DNF 3 C7 Josh Connell Josh Connell Davison, MI Davison, MI -3
7 DNF 1 13 Eric DeVinney Eric DeVinney Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -6
8 DNF 4 81 Tim Kirby Tim Kirby Clio, MI Clio, MI -4
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Kyle Callahan Kyle Callahan Midland, MI Midland, MI -
2 5 M15 Lonnie Saumier Lonnie Saumier Davison, MI Davison, MI 3
3 4 66 Bryan Thompson Bryan Thompson Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 1
4 6 55 Jason Spencer Jason Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 2
5 2 7 Nick Johnston Nick Johnston Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -3
6 3 M151 Chris Stearns Chris Stearns Flint, MI Flint, MI -3

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 55 Jason Spencer Jason Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 17.896
2 12 M15 Lonnie Saumier Lonnie Saumier Davison, MI Davison, MI 17.994
3 3 66 Bryan Thompson Bryan Thompson Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 18.074
4 8 M151 Chris Stearns Chris Stearns Flint, MI Flint, MI 18.134
5 4 7 Nick Johnston Nick Johnston Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 18.204
6 1 14 Kyle Callahan Kyle Callahan Midland, MI Midland, MI 18.216
7 6 46 Jake Pearson Jake Pearson Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 18.234
8 10 87N Landon Hidy Landon Hidy Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 18.412
9 13 87 Vinnie Lello Vinnie Lello Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 18.669
10 7 81 Tim Kirby Tim Kirby Clio, MI Clio, MI 18.696
11 9 C7 Josh Connell Josh Connell Davison, MI Davison, MI 18.995
12 5 6S Scott Garcia Scott Garcia Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 19.340
13 11 13 Eric DeVinney Eric DeVinney Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 20.435
All transfer

Truck Series

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 7R Brad Reseigh Brad Reseigh Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 10
2 10 21 Greg Long Jr Greg Long Jr Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 8
3 8 58 Jeremy Neph Jeremy Neph Clio, MI Clio, MI 5
4 6 51 Richard Gillett Richard Gillett Clio, MI Clio, MI 2
5 4 S23 Josh Shaw Josh Shaw Flint, MI Flint, MI -1
6 5 55 Anthony Duvernois Anthony Duvernois Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI -1
7 3 13 Chris Devinney Chris Devinney Vernon, MI Vernon, MI -4
8 7 85 Anthony Hart Anthony Hart Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -1
9 2 67 Mark Wilcox Mark Wilcox Davison, MI Davison, MI -7
10 DNF 12 7 Zane Cruz Zane Cruz Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 2
11 DNF 9 38 Gregory Long III Gregory Long III Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI -2
12 DNF 1 79 Matthew Moshier Matthew Moshier Mt morris, MI Mt morris, MI -11
13 DNF 13 44T Tim Crabb Tim Crabb Millington, MI Millington, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 S23 Josh Shaw Josh Shaw Flint, MI Flint, MI 3
2 6 51 Richard Gillett Richard Gillett Clio, MI Clio, MI 4
3 5 55 Anthony Duvernois Anthony Duvernois Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI 2
4 2 67 Mark Wilcox Mark Wilcox Davison, MI Davison, MI -2
5 1 79 Matthew Moshier Matthew Moshier Mt morris, MI Mt morris, MI -4
6 3 13 Chris Devinney Chris Devinney Vernon, MI Vernon, MI -3
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21 Greg Long Jr Greg Long Jr Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 3
2 3 38 Gregory Long III Gregory Long III Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 1
3 5 7R Brad Reseigh Brad Reseigh Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 2
4 1 85 Anthony Hart Anthony Hart Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -3
5 2 58 Jeremy Neph Jeremy Neph Clio, MI Clio, MI -3
6 DNF 6 7 Zane Cruz Zane Cruz Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -
DNS 7 44T Tim Crabb Tim Crabb Millington, MI Millington, MI -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 7 Zane Cruz Zane Cruz Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 18.579
2 10 7R Brad Reseigh Brad Reseigh Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 18.897
3 4 21 Greg Long Jr Greg Long Jr Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 18.959
4 5 38 Gregory Long III Gregory Long III Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 18.964
5 2 58 Jeremy Neph Jeremy Neph Clio, MI Clio, MI 19.473
6 8 85 Anthony Hart Anthony Hart Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 19.641
7 3 51 Richard Gillett Richard Gillett Clio, MI Clio, MI 19.793
8 1 55 Anthony Duvernois Anthony Duvernois Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI 19.840
9 7 S23 Josh Shaw Josh Shaw Flint, MI Flint, MI 19.967
10 12 13 Chris Devinney Chris Devinney Vernon, MI Vernon, MI 20.376
11 11 67 Mark Wilcox Mark Wilcox Davison, MI Davison, MI 20.568
12 6 79 Matthew Moshier Matthew Moshier Mt morris, MI Mt morris, MI 21.215
All transfer

Sport Compact

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 79 Nicholas Murdock Nicholas Murdock Brant, MI Brant, MI 11
2 6 19 Ira Hosner Ira Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 4
3 1 44 Blake Gokee Blake Gokee Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -2
4 3 86 Oliver Kuchar Oliver Kuchar New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI -1
5 9 T1 Drew Hosner Drew Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 4
6 10 69 Randy Moore Randy Moore Ashley, MI Ashley, MI 4
7 5 96 Mitch Dorin Mitch Dorin Holt, MI Holt, MI -2
8 8 1 Damian Watters Damian Watters Bentley, MI Bentley, MI -
9 2 19B Bryson Hosner Bryson Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -7
10 4 23 Adam Whitaker Adam Whitaker Saint Charles, MI Saint Charles, MI -6
11 7 44E Sam Epling Sam Epling Bankroft, MI Bankroft, MI -4
12 11 007 Clifton Bennett Clifton Bennett Pleasant Lake, IN Pleasant Lake, IN -1
13 13 77 rayce Metdepenningen rayce Metdepenningen st, clair, MI st, clair, MI -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19B Bryson Hosner Bryson Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 1
2 1 44 Blake Gokee Blake Gokee Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -1
3 6 19 Ira Hosner Ira Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 3
4 4 23 Adam Whitaker Adam Whitaker Saint Charles, MI Saint Charles, MI -
5 3 86 Oliver Kuchar Oliver Kuchar New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI -2
6 5 96 Mitch Dorin Mitch Dorin Holt, MI Holt, MI -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Damian Watters Damian Watters Bentley, MI Bentley, MI 1
2 1 44E Sam Epling Sam Epling Bankroft, MI Bankroft, MI -1
3 6 79 Nicholas Murdock Nicholas Murdock Brant, MI Brant, MI 3
4 3 T1 Drew Hosner Drew Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -1
5 4 69 Randy Moore Randy Moore Ashley, MI Ashley, MI -1
6 DNF 5 007 Clifton Bennett Clifton Bennett Pleasant Lake, IN Pleasant Lake, IN -1

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 79 Nicholas Murdock Nicholas Murdock Brant, MI Brant, MI 17.549
2 11 007 Clifton Bennett Clifton Bennett Pleasant Lake, IN Pleasant Lake, IN 17.645
3 2 69 Randy Moore Randy Moore Ashley, MI Ashley, MI 17.799
4 7 T1 Drew Hosner Drew Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 17.816
5 5 1 Damian Watters Damian Watters Bentley, MI Bentley, MI 17.818
6 9 44E Sam Epling Sam Epling Bankroft, MI Bankroft, MI 18.123
7 8 19 Ira Hosner Ira Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 18.226
8 10 96 Mitch Dorin Mitch Dorin Holt, MI Holt, MI 18.235
9 3 23 Adam Whitaker Adam Whitaker Saint Charles, MI Saint Charles, MI 18.241
10 4 86 Oliver Kuchar Oliver Kuchar New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 18.298
11 6 19B Bryson Hosner Bryson Hosner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 18.311
12 12 44 Blake Gokee Blake Gokee Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 18.342
All transfer

Outlaw Super Late Model

100 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 8 Phil Bozell Phil Bozell Portage, MI Portage, MI 10
2 14 14S Mark Shook Mark Shook Schoolcraft, MI Schoolcraft, MI 12
3 13 81 Kyle Drake Kyle Drake Dimondale, MI Dimondale, MI 10
4 1 72H Scott Hantz Scott Hantz Angola, IN Angola, IN -3
5 15 24 Buddy Gray Buddy Gray Petoskey, MI Petoskey, MI 10
6 5 71 Harold Fair Harold Fair Milan, MI Milan, MI -1
7 7 83 Andy Bozell Andy Bozell Portage, MI Portage, MI -
8 8 5L Dan Leeck Dan Leeck Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI -
9 21 17 Justin Holloway Justin Holloway Richmand, MI Richmand, MI 12
10 20 0 Lenny Roberts Lenny Roberts Roseville, MI Roseville, MI 10
11 24 5 James Smith James Smith Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 13
12 16 104 Max Fair Max Fair Milan, MI Milan, MI 4
13 25 18 Austin Fredwall Austin Fredwall Linden, MI Linden, MI 12
14 22 559 Damian Lytle Damian Lytle Laingsburg, MI Laingsburg, MI 8
15 10 14 Steve Needles Steve Needles Berrien Springs, MI Berrien Springs, MI -5
16 12 10 Blake Childers Blake Childers Flint, MI Flint, MI -4
17 3 7 Justin Claucherty Justin Claucherty Clarklake, MI Clarklake, MI -14
18 27 40 Jamison Russell Jamison Russell Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 9
19 6 1R Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -13
20 23 31 Todd Harrington Todd Harrington Otsego, MI Otsego, MI 3
21 9 18H Alex Hagon Alex Hagon Lennon, MI Lennon, MI -12
22 17 P51 Scott Pemberton Scott Pemberton Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -5
23 26 29 Dave Bigos Dave Bigos Webberville, MI Webberville, MI 3
24 2 9 Mike Root Mike Root -22
25 4 11F Jason Felver Jason Felver Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -21
26 18 16 Claude Plante Claude Plante -8
DNS 19 16L James Lynch James Lynch Palos Park, IL Palos Park, IL -
15 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Austin Fredwall Austin Fredwall Linden, MI Linden, MI -
2 4 40 Jamison Russell Jamison Russell Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 2
3 3 29 Dave Bigos Dave Bigos Webberville, MI Webberville, MI -
4 5 2 Robert Bauer Robert Bauer River JCT, MI River JCT, MI 1
5 6 72 Joseph Brooks Joseph Brooks Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 1
6 2 18T Tyler Heeney Tyler Heeney Stockbridge, MI Stockbridge, MI -4

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 10 Blake Childers Blake Childers Flint, MI Flint, MI 13.826
2 19 8 Phil Bozell Phil Bozell Portage, MI Portage, MI 14.034
3 11 14 Steve Needles Steve Needles Berrien Springs, MI Berrien Springs, MI 14.098
4 28 18H Alex Hagon Alex Hagon Lennon, MI Lennon, MI 14.099
5 10 5L Dan Leeck Dan Leeck Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 14.099
6 18 83 Andy Bozell Andy Bozell Portage, MI Portage, MI 14.125
7 16 1R Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 14.147
8 32 71 Harold Fair Harold Fair Milan, MI Milan, MI 14.172
9 5 11F Jason Felver Jason Felver Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 14.181
10 20 7 Justin Claucherty Justin Claucherty Clarklake, MI Clarklake, MI 14.188
11 17 9 Mike Root Mike Root 14.199
12 7 72H Scott Hantz Scott Hantz Angola, IN Angola, IN 14.239
13 25 81 Kyle Drake Kyle Drake Dimondale, MI Dimondale, MI 14.257
14 29 14S Mark Shook Mark Shook Schoolcraft, MI Schoolcraft, MI 14.262
15 26 24 Buddy Gray Buddy Gray Petoskey, MI Petoskey, MI 14.281
16 4 104 Max Fair Max Fair Milan, MI Milan, MI 14.296
17 12 P51 Scott Pemberton Scott Pemberton Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 14.322
18 13 16 Claude Plante Claude Plante 14.341
19 31 16L James Lynch James Lynch Palos Park, IL Palos Park, IL 14.395
20 24 0 Lenny Roberts Lenny Roberts Roseville, MI Roseville, MI 14.506
21 21 17 Justin Holloway Justin Holloway Richmand, MI Richmand, MI 14.555
22 22 559 Damian Lytle Damian Lytle Laingsburg, MI Laingsburg, MI 14.613
23 8 31 Todd Harrington Todd Harrington Otsego, MI Otsego, MI 14.642
24 2 5 James Smith James Smith Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 14.643
Top 24 transfer
25 6 18 Austin Fredwall Austin Fredwall Linden, MI Linden, MI 14.680
26 30 18T Tyler Heeney Tyler Heeney Stockbridge, MI Stockbridge, MI 14.746
27 3 29 Dave Bigos Dave Bigos Webberville, MI Webberville, MI 14.823
28 14 40 Jamison Russell Jamison Russell Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 14.997
29 27 2 Robert Bauer Robert Bauer River JCT, MI River JCT, MI 15.438
30 1 72 Joseph Brooks Joseph Brooks Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 17.155
31 9 13 Buddy Head Buddy Head Middleville, MI Middleville, MI 17.155
32 23 76 Robert Randa Robert Randa Cotterville, MI Cotterville, MI 17.155

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Driver Registration Buy Tickets!


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Our Partners